Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - Poule Régionale
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENET Julien | 2003 | 1:08:16 | 899 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 1:09:47 | 865 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:10:10 | 849 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:11:05 | 825 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 1:12:38 | 792 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | TRIPIER Yann | 2004 | 1:12:99 | 777 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:14:65 | 738 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 1:14:88 | 732 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:16:13 | 703 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | 1:16:25 | 700 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
11 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:16:94 | 684 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
12 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | 1:17:56 | 670 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 1:17:74 | 666 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 1:18:00 | 660 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | 1:18:70 | 645 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 1:18:77 | 643 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | 1:18:94 | 640 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
18 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | 1:18:97 | 639 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:19:27 | 632 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | 1:19:70 | 623 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | 1:20:27 | 611 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 1:20:33 | 609 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 1:20:36 | 609 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | 1:20:41 | 608 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | BASSET Maxime | 2003 | 1:21:56 | 583 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 1:21:85 | 577 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 1:21:92 | 576 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 1:23:58 | 541 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 1:23:75 | 538 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:23:84 | 536 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 1:23:98 | 533 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:24:09 | 531 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | 1:24:20 | 529 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 1:24:39 | 525 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 1:25:65 | 500 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
36 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:26:82 | 478 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
37 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 1:27:63 | 462 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:27:64 | 462 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | 1:28:15 | 453 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
40 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 1:28:38 | 449 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | 1:28:56 | 445 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
42 | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | 1:29:46 | 429 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 1:31:34 | 396 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | GRAY Tom | 2003 | 1:31:59 | 391 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BARBIER Matteo | 2004 | 1:32:22 | 380 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | DEBOMY Lilian | 2004 | 1:32:95 | 368 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | 1:33:92 | 352 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
48 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 1:35:67 | 324 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
49 | FISCHER Matteo | 2003 | 1:36:86 | 306 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
50 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 1:37:94 | 290 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
51 | LABBE Thomas | 2004 | 1:38:15 | 286 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | 1:38:63 | 279 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
53 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:40:48 | 253 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | CAMBRELENG Charles | 2004 | 1:45:36 | 190 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
55 | MENIN Flavien | 2004 | 1:55:67 | 86 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | DEVILLERS Rayane | 2003 | 1:55:83 | 85 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
57 | SAULIER Nathan | 2004 | 2:09:77 | 10 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
58 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 2:18:78 | 1 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |