Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - Poule Régionale
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | 1:23:89 | 986 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
2 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | 1:23:94 | 985 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | DEWEES Laly | 2003 | 1:25:29 | 955 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | 1:25:30 | 955 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CANONNE Louanne | 2003 | 1:26:26 | 934 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 1:26:55 | 927 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 1:27:33 | 911 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | 1:27:64 | 904 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | 1:28:80 | 879 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 1:29:28 | 869 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 1:29:63 | 862 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | 1:29:75 | 859 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | 1:30:18 | 850 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | DAL Marie | 2003 | 1:30:72 | 839 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | 1:31:26 | 828 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | 1:31:68 | 819 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
17 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | 1:32:04 | 812 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MILOUDI Yasmine | 2003 | 1:32:54 | 802 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERKAOUI Lilia | 2003 | 1:32:75 | 798 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 1:33:02 | 792 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | LUCAS Raphaëlle | 2004 | 1:33:03 | 792 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | 1:33:07 | 791 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
23 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 1:33:14 | 790 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | 1:33:61 | 781 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 1:34:13 | 770 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | 1:34:16 | 770 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | 1:34:28 | 767 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | 1:34:44 | 764 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | 1:34:60 | 761 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
30 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | 1:35:00 | 753 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | 1:35:37 | 746 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PERIN Adele | 2004 | 1:36:02 | 733 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
33 | DUPAS Emmy | 2003 | 1:36:57 | 723 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
34 | LAMARCHE Rose | 2003 | 1:36:58 | 723 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | 1:36:60 | 722 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
36 | FREMAUX Philippine | 2003 | 1:36:88 | 717 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUY Mylene | 2004 | 1:38:09 | 694 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
38 | BOCAERT Camille | 2004 | 1:38:16 | 693 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | GASTEAU Florine | 2003 | 1:38:31 | 690 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 1:38:60 | 684 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 1:39:29 | 672 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | 1:39:33 | 671 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
43 | JEAN MICHEL Lou | 2003 | 1:39:41 | 669 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | 1:39:43 | 669 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
45 | HUCHIN Camille | 2003 | 1:40:43 | 651 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
46 | LAZZARI Nina | 2003 | 1:41:52 | 631 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
47 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | 1:42:11 | 620 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
48 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | 1:42:96 | 605 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
49 | DELEAU Meline | 2003 | 1:43:54 | 595 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
50 | FOURNIER Mathilde | 2003 | 1:43:81 | 591 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | BAILLON Margaux | 2003 | 1:44:02 | 587 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | 1:44:37 | 581 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
53 | DESCHODT Pernelle | 2004 | 1:44:44 | 580 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 1:47:15 | 534 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
55 | GAJEK Loise | 2004 | 1:48:02 | 520 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | 1:52:88 | 444 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |