Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - Poule Régionale
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 2:45:36 | 895 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 2:46:20 | 885 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PENET Julien | 2003 | 2:54:46 | 790 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 2:57:55 | 756 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | 2:59:67 | 733 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 3:04:02 | 687 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 3:04:57 | 682 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | TRIPIER Yann | 2004 | 3:04:58 | 681 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 3:04:67 | 681 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 3:05:59 | 671 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | 3:06:31 | 664 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
12 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 3:06:56 | 661 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 3:07:73 | 649 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 3:08:06 | 646 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 3:08:19 | 645 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
16 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 3:09:90 | 627 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | BASSET Maxime | 2003 | 3:09:95 | 627 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 3:11:05 | 616 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 3:12:50 | 602 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | 3:12:99 | 597 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | CHARCHAR Romain | 2003 | 3:13:04 | 597 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 3:13:25 | 595 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 3:13:69 | 590 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 3:14:96 | 578 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 3:16:48 | 564 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | 3:17:02 | 559 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 3:17:47 | 554 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | 3:18:53 | 544 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
29 | GRAY Tom | 2003 | 3:18:98 | 540 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 3:20:43 | 527 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
31 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | 3:22:08 | 512 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
32 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 3:22:50 | 508 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 3:23:50 | 499 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | 3:24:90 | 487 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | 3:26:31 | 475 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 3:26:70 | 471 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
37 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 3:28:97 | 452 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
38 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 3:29:02 | 452 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
39 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | 3:29:95 | 444 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
40 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 3:30:24 | 441 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
41 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 3:30:31 | 441 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DEBOMY Lilian | 2004 | 3:30:40 | 440 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | 3:31:08 | 434 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | 3:31:50 | 431 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | 3:33:22 | 417 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
46 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 3:38:47 | 375 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | BARBIER Matteo | 2004 | 3:39:10 | 370 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 3:40:66 | 359 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
49 | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | 3:41:21 | 355 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | 3:46:48 | 316 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | CAMBRELENG Charles | 2004 | 3:56:48 | 250 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | MENIN Flavien | 2004 | 3:59:76 | 229 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
53 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | 4:00:02 | 228 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | LABBE Thomas | 2004 | 4:02:75 | 212 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
55 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 4:10:51 | 169 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 4:11:98 | 162 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
57 | FISCHER Matteo | 2003 | 4:12:20 | 161 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
58 | DEVILLERS Rayane | 2003 | 4:28:20 | 90 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |