Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - Poule Régionale
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 1:09:03 | 933 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 1:10:43 | 896 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:11:75 | 862 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | 1:13:02 | 829 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 1:14:31 | 797 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:14:84 | 784 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:15:81 | 761 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 1:16:25 | 750 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 1:16:46 | 745 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:16:60 | 742 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
11 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | 1:16:82 | 737 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
12 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | 1:16:88 | 735 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PENET Julien | 2003 | 1:16:92 | 734 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | 1:17:13 | 729 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | 1:17:38 | 724 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
16 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 1:17:57 | 719 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:17:69 | 716 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:17:85 | 713 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:18:07 | 707 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | 1:18:63 | 694 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | 1:19:00 | 686 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 1:19:04 | 685 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BASSET Maxime | 2003 | 1:19:36 | 678 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:19:38 | 677 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
25 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:20:10 | 661 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
26 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 1:20:22 | 658 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | 1:20:26 | 657 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
28 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | 1:20:55 | 651 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 1:20:72 | 647 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:20:84 | 645 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | 1:20:89 | 643 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 1:21:51 | 630 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 1:21:60 | 628 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
34 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 618 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHARCHAR Romain | 2003 | 1:22:35 | 612 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
36 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 1:23:39 | 589 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 1:23:64 | 584 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GRAY Tom | 2003 | 1:23:91 | 578 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DEBOMY Lilian | 2004 | 1:23:92 | 578 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 1:24:80 | 560 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
41 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | 1:25:09 | 554 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 1:25:59 | 544 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
43 | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | 1:26:70 | 521 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
44 | BARBIER Matteo | 2004 | 1:26:84 | 518 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | CAMBRELENG Charles | 2004 | 1:26:84 | 518 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
46 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 1:27:30 | 509 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
47 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | 1:27:88 | 498 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
48 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 1:28:11 | 494 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
49 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | 1:29:90 | 459 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
50 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 1:30:05 | 457 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FISCHER Matteo | 2003 | 1:30:82 | 442 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | 1:32:24 | 417 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:35:35 | 363 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | LABBE Thomas | 2004 | 1:36:54 | 344 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
55 | DEVILLERS Rayane | 2003 | 1:41:36 | 270 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | DEBRUYNE Enzo | 2004 | 1:49:05 | 171 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
57 | SAULIER Nathan | 2004 | 1:49:09 | 171 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
58 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 1:50:72 | 152 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |