2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 1:08:68 | 886 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
2 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 1:11:39 | 817 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
3 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 1:13:27 | 771 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 1:13:36 | 768 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 1:13:57 | 763 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
6 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 1:15:02 | 729 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 1:15:28 | 723 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
8 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 1:15:30 | 722 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
9 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | 1:16:07 | 704 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:17:13 | 680 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
11 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | 1:17:14 | 680 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
12 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | 1:18:84 | 642 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
13 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | 1:18:87 | 641 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
14 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | 1:19:60 | 625 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
15 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 1:19:78 | 621 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
16 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 1:20:56 | 604 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
17 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:21:30 | 589 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | 1:21:38 | 587 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
19 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 1:21:68 | 581 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
20 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 1:22:67 | 560 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
21 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 1:23:61 | 541 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 1:24:08 | 531 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
23 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:24:12 | 531 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
24 | RICHARD Guegan | 1998 | 1:24:37 | 526 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | GHEORGHIU Hugo | 1998 | 1:24:65 | 520 | CHER | FRA | ||
26 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 1:26:15 | 491 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
27 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | 1:26:40 | 486 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
28 | EID Ahmed | 1998 | 1:26:41 | 486 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
29 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 1:26:51 | 484 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | MANOURY Jules | 1998 | 1:28:29 | 450 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | ROY Rémi | 1998 | 1:28:64 | 444 | CHER | FRA | ||
32 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | 1:29:34 | 431 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | 1:29:72 | 424 | CHER | FRA | ||
34 | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | 1:30:30 | 414 | CHER | FRA | ||
35 | DUBIEN Clement | 1998 | 1:32:51 | 376 | CHER | FRA | ||
36 | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | 1:33:15 | 365 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
37 | SUBTIL Thibaud | 1998 | 1:33:84 | 353 | CHER | FRA | ||
38 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | 1:35:43 | 328 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
39 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 1:35:47 | 327 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
40 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 1:36:67 | 309 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
41 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 1:38:81 | 277 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 1:39:12 | 272 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
43 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | 1:40:23 | 257 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
44 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 1:41:55 | 238 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
45 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 1:42:86 | 221 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
46 | LAUNAY Ewen | 2000 | 1:42:93 | 220 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | CANTABELLA Alban | 1998 | 1:44:52 | 200 | CHER | FRA | ||
48 | HAAG Vincent | 1999 | 1:44:67 | 198 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | 1:44:86 | 196 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
50 | DUCOURET Mattéo | 1999 | 1:44:88 | 196 | CHER | FRA | ||
51 | RAFFAITIN Hugo | 1999 | 1:46:13 | 181 | CHER | FRA | ||
52 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | 1:47:16 | 169 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BAPTISTE Gatien | 1999 | 1:47:31 | 167 | CHER | FRA | ||
54 | GONTIER Adrien | 2000 | 1:49:81 | 140 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | 1:50:16 | 137 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
56 | LEPLA Lucas | 1999 | 1:54:39 | 97 | CHER | FRA | ||
57 | MAISON Axel | 1998 | 1:57:38 | 73 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
58 | COUEFFE Gabin | 2001 | 2:00:96 | 49 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | 2:14:93 | 1 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA |