2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:13:36 | 958 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
2 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | 1:13:76 | 948 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
3 | GOHEL Helene | 1998 | 1:15:67 | 898 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 1:18:23 | 834 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
5 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | 1:18:31 | 832 | CHER | FRA | ||
6 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | 1:18:40 | 830 | CHER | FRA | ||
7 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | 1:18:91 | 817 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | 1:19:26 | 809 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
9 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:20:23 | 786 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
10 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 1:21:31 | 760 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
11 | DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse | 1998 | 1:22:70 | 728 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | 1:23:75 | 704 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
13 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 1:25:06 | 674 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | 1:25:86 | 657 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
15 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:25:91 | 656 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | 1:26:15 | 650 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
17 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | 1:26:51 | 643 | ORNE | FRA | ||
18 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 1:26:63 | 640 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
19 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:26:65 | 640 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
20 | SAVALLE Marie | 1998 | 1:27:39 | 624 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
21 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | 1:29:05 | 589 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
22 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 1:29:18 | 586 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
23 | NOTTIN Laura | 1998 | 1:29:79 | 574 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
24 | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | 1:30:26 | 564 | CHER | FRA | ||
25 | AVET Lilou | 2000 | 1:30:52 | 559 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | 1:30:54 | 559 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
27 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:31:30 | 543 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
28 | MOLINA Noèmi | 1998 | 1:31:74 | 535 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
29 | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | 1:31:77 | 534 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
30 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 1:32:24 | 525 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 1:32:84 | 513 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | 1:33:11 | 508 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
33 | AIT MAAMAR Sarah | 1998 | 1:33:33 | 504 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
34 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | 1:33:95 | 492 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
35 | LEFEBVRE Margot | 1998 | 1:34:33 | 485 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
36 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 1:34:41 | 483 | CHER | FRA | ||
37 | HENAULT Margaux | 1999 | 1:34:44 | 483 | CHER | FRA | ||
38 | AGEORGES Léna | 1999 | 1:34:85 | 475 | CHER | FRA | ||
39 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:34:90 | 474 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
40 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | 1:38:06 | 417 | CHER | FRA | ||
41 | PARIS Stephanie | 1998 | 1:38:25 | 414 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VINZENT Annaelle | 1998 | 1:38:35 | 412 | CHER | FRA | ||
43 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 1:38:75 | 405 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | 1:39:06 | 400 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
45 | CHOLLEY Ambre | 1998 | 1:39:31 | 396 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | 1:40:47 | 376 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RUAULT Celine | 1998 | 1:40:64 | 374 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | 1:40:80 | 371 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
49 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | 1:41:15 | 365 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
50 | VAUCHEL Emma | 2000 | 1:42:09 | 350 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
51 | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | 1:43:84 | 323 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | LEFRANC Justine | 1999 | 1:44:11 | 319 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
53 | GUÉRIN Chloé | 1999 | 1:44:44 | 314 | CHER | FRA | ||
54 | PACTON Montaine | 1999 | 1:44:78 | 309 | CHER | FRA | ||
55 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | 1:45:47 | 298 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | EUDELINE Emmanuelle | 1999 | 1:45:70 | 295 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
57 | FRANQUES Elma | 1998 | 1:47:11 | 275 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
58 | DOLDI Romane | 1998 | 1:47:77 | 265 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
59 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | 1:48:11 | 261 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
60 | HATTE Aurore | 2000 | 1:49:67 | 240 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ARDON Mélanie | 1998 | 1:51:67 | 214 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
62 | FAUCON Laura | 2000 | 1:52:89 | 199 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | QUENNESSON Laura | 2000 | 1:56:84 | 154 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | PEIGNE Lisa | 2000 | 1:59:19 | 131 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | 1:59:97 | 123 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BERDIN Emma | 2000 | 2:00:39 | 119 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CORION Florine | 2000 | 2:03:33 | 93 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |