2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:28:21 | 914 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
2 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:28:34 | 906 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 890 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
4 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:28:83 | 875 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
5 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 0:28:91 | 870 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
6 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | 0:28:94 | 868 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
7 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:29:29 | 847 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
8 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 837 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
9 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 0:29:95 | 807 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 806 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
11 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:30:14 | 796 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
12 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:30:32 | 785 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
13 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 0:30:37 | 782 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
14 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 0:30:73 | 761 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
15 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | 0:30:79 | 758 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
16 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | 0:30:87 | 753 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
17 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | 0:30:97 | 747 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
18 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 0:31:05 | 743 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
19 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:31:20 | 734 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
20 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 0:31:34 | 726 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
21 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 0:31:35 | 726 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
22 | LEMARIE Valentin | 1998 | 0:31:38 | 724 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:31:41 | 722 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
24 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | 0:31:69 | 707 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
25 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | 0:31:77 | 702 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
26 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:31:82 | 699 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
27 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | 0:31:83 | 699 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
28 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:31:92 | 694 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
29 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:31:94 | 693 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
30 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 0:32:00 | 689 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 0:32:01 | 689 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
32 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | 0:32:19 | 679 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
33 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | 0:32:30 | 673 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
34 | RICHARD Guegan | 1998 | 0:32:32 | 672 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
35 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 0:32:77 | 648 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
36 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 0:32:92 | 640 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 0:32:99 | 636 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
38 | MATTON Léo | 1998 | 0:33:05 | 633 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
39 | VACCA Luca | 1999 | 0:33:07 | 632 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
40 | EID Ahmed | 1998 | 0:33:10 | 630 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
41 | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | 0:33:39 | 615 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | 0:33:43 | 613 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
43 | MARTIN Valentin | 1998 | 0:33:49 | 610 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
44 | TEXO Romain | 1998 | 0:33:62 | 603 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
45 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 0:33:66 | 601 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
46 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 0:33:87 | 590 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
47 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | 0:33:90 | 589 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 0:33:91 | 588 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
49 | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | 0:33:97 | 585 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
50 | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | 0:33:98 | 585 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:33:99 | 584 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | DZIRI Walid | 1998 | 0:34:06 | 581 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
53 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 0:34:16 | 575 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
54 | HANQUIEZ Theo | 1998 | 0:34:20 | 573 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
55 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | 0:34:26 | 570 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
56 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 0:34:38 | 564 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
57 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | 0:34:46 | 560 | ORNE | FRA | ||
58 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | 0:34:71 | 548 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
59 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:34:72 | 548 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
60 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 0:34:84 | 542 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
61 | TRY Richard | 1998 | 0:35:03 | 532 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
62 | MANOURY Jules | 1998 | 0:35:09 | 530 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | AUROS Kevin | 1999 | 0:35:13 | 528 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | 0:35:13 | 528 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
65 | ONFROY Flavien | 1999 | 0:35:21 | 524 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | ARMSTRONG Lois | 2000 | 0:35:36 | 517 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | 0:35:43 | 513 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
68 | NEILZ Pierre | 1998 | 0:35:47 | 511 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
69 | CASSAR Charles-Elliot | 2000 | 0:35:49 | 510 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | 0:35:52 | 509 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | 0:35:60 | 505 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
72 | CARDET Benjamin | 2000 | 0:35:89 | 492 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | 0:35:90 | 491 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
74 | LAUNAY Ewen | 2000 | 0:35:98 | 487 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
75 | RICHARD Quentin | 1999 | 0:36:02 | 486 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
76 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 0:36:03 | 485 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | 0:36:04 | 485 | ORNE | FRA | ||
78 | JULIEN Kévin | 1998 | 0:36:09 | 482 | ORNE | FRA | ||
79 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:36:62 | 458 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
80 | CONNAN Guyllaume | 1998 | 0:36:66 | 456 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 0:36:74 | 453 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 0:36:88 | 447 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | FARTHOUAT Hugo | 1999 | 0:37:04 | 440 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
84 | GONTIER Adrien | 2000 | 0:37:05 | 439 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | PITARD Lucas | 2000 | 0:37:16 | 434 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
86 | SOURICE Eroann | 1998 | 0:37:23 | 431 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
87 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:37:41 | 423 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
88 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:37:41 | 423 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 0:37:55 | 417 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | VERNY-GORELKINE Michel | 1999 | 0:37:58 | 416 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
91 | GUEGUIN Matthieu | 2001 | 0:37:75 | 409 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
92 | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | 0:37:76 | 408 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
93 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:37:80 | 407 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | 0:37:89 | 403 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
95 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | 0:37:90 | 403 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | KEO Clement | 2000 | 0:38:11 | 394 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
97 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | 0:38:32 | 385 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | FRANCIN Logan | 2001 | 0:38:33 | 385 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
99 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | 0:38:41 | 381 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
100 | LETELLIER Mattéo | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 375 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
101 | THUARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:38:85 | 363 | ORNE | FRA | ||
102 | MANDONNET Nicolas | 2000 | 0:38:86 | 363 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
103 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | 0:38:87 | 363 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | CAVALLUCCI Mateï | 2000 | 0:38:88 | 362 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | HAAG Vincent | 1999 | 0:38:88 | 362 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | CHARTON Carl-Alexis | 2000 | 0:38:89 | 362 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
107 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 0:38:93 | 360 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
108 | GAUTRIE Jean | 2001 | 0:39:03 | 356 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
109 | BOIVIN Samuel | 2001 | 0:39:63 | 333 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
110 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | 0:39:72 | 329 | ORNE | FRA | ||
111 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | 0:39:79 | 327 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
112 | COUEFFE Gabin | 2001 | 0:39:81 | 326 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | 0:40:00 | 319 | ORNE | FRA | ||
114 | BERNOVILLE Grégoire | 2000 | 0:40:09 | 316 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
115 | SEDDIK Hamza | 1999 | 0:40:17 | 313 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
116 | DEVOS Nils | 2002 | 0:40:31 | 307 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | HUARD Maxence | 2000 | 0:40:32 | 307 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
118 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | 0:40:69 | 294 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
119 | WACAPOU Pablo | 2001 | 0:40:69 | 294 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
120 | FONT Y BOSCH Evan | 2001 | 0:41:64 | 260 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
121 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 0:42:15 | 243 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | 0:42:30 | 238 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
123 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | 0:42:32 | 238 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
124 | GOUPIL Clément | 2001 | 0:42:81 | 222 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
125 | BLOUIN Matthieu | 2002 | 0:43:37 | 205 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
126 | DE GAETANO Adrien | 2001 | 0:43:58 | 199 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
127 | MIGNOT Aurelien | 2001 | 0:43:79 | 193 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
128 | FONT Y BOSCH Anton | 2001 | 0:44:57 | 171 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
129 | MESANGE MATHIEU Jolan | 2002 | 0:44:64 | 169 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
130 | HURIEZ Mano | 2002 | 0:44:69 | 167 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
131 | MARION Hugo | 2001 | 0:44:87 | 162 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
132 | GAMEZ Maxence | 2000 | 0:45:21 | 153 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
133 | CHARTON Max-Amory | 2001 | 0:47:00 | 110 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
134 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | 0:47:18 | 107 | HERMANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
135 | MARIE Louis | 2001 | 0:47:94 | 91 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
136 | CORNET Axel | 2002 | 0:49:79 | 57 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
137 | VERNY-GORELKINE Mark | 2002 | 0:50:08 | 53 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
138 | GUEOUAL Camil | 2002 | 0:50:78 | 43 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
139 | DERRIEN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:51:20 | 37 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
140 | LEMONNIER Robin | 2000 | 0:51:34 | 35 | HERMANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
141 | GAMEZ Aloïs | 2002 | 0:51:57 | 33 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
142 | VALLET Charles | 2000 | 0:52:51 | 22 | HERMANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
143 | SERIEYS Baptiste | 2001 | 0:53:14 | 17 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
144 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | 0:53:33 | 15 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
145 | PLATEAU Remy | 2000 | 0:56:42 | 1 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
146 | HATTE Benoi | 2002 | 1:02:08 | 1 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
147 | VIQUESNEL Luc | 2003 | 1:05:60 | 1 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA |