2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 1:21:01 | 820 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 1:25:64 | 718 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
3 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | 1:25:78 | 715 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 1:27:03 | 689 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
5 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 1:27:10 | 687 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
6 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | 1:27:58 | 677 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
7 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 1:28:00 | 669 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
8 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 1:28:16 | 666 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
9 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | 1:29:45 | 639 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
10 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 1:29:59 | 637 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
11 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 1:29:90 | 630 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
12 | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | 1:30:53 | 618 | CHER | FRA | ||
13 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:31:03 | 608 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
14 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | 1:31:89 | 591 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
15 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 1:32:07 | 588 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | ||
16 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 1:32:25 | 584 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
17 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:32:37 | 582 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | ||
18 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 1:32:50 | 579 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
19 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | 1:32:96 | 571 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
20 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 1:33:57 | 559 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
21 | ROY Rémi | 1998 | 1:33:77 | 555 | CHER | FRA | ||
22 | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | 1:35:24 | 528 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
23 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | 1:35:49 | 524 | CHER | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 1:35:65 | 521 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
25 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 1:35:72 | 519 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
26 | LEMARIE Valentin | 1998 | 1:35:81 | 518 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | 1:36:19 | 511 | ORNE | FRA | ||
28 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | 1:36:36 | 508 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
29 | SALMON Remi | 1998 | 1:38:39 | 472 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
30 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 1:39:04 | 461 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
31 | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | 1:39:63 | 451 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
32 | DUHAMEL Gauthier | 1998 | 1:40:28 | 440 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | ||
33 | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | 1:40:94 | 429 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | GHEORGHIU Hugo | 1998 | 1:41:48 | 420 | CHER | FRA | ||
35 | MANOURY Jules | 1998 | 1:41:86 | 414 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | 1:42:92 | 397 | ORNE | FRA | ||
37 | DUCOURET Mattéo | 1999 | 1:42:93 | 397 | CHER | FRA | ||
38 | NEILZ Pierre | 1998 | 1:43:19 | 393 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
39 | JULIEN Kévin | 1998 | 1:43:20 | 393 | ORNE | FRA | ||
40 | MARTIN Valentin | 1998 | 1:43:54 | 387 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
41 | ARMSTRONG Lois | 2000 | 1:43:98 | 380 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 1:44:12 | 378 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
43 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | 1:44:57 | 371 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | 1:45:45 | 358 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
45 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | 1:45:94 | 351 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
46 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 1:46:09 | 348 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
47 | CANTABELLA Alban | 1998 | 1:46:21 | 347 | CHER | FRA | ||
48 | SUBTIL Thibaud | 1998 | 1:46:58 | 341 | CHER | FRA | ||
49 | THUARD Antoine | 1998 | 1:47:10 | 334 | ORNE | FRA | ||
50 | MAISON Axel | 1998 | 1:48:34 | 316 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
51 | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | 1:49:39 | 301 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
52 | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | 1:50:25 | 289 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
53 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | 1:50:50 | 286 | ORNE | FRA | ||
54 | GRAS Lucas | 1999 | 1:50:54 | 285 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | ||
55 | DUBIEN Clement | 1998 | 1:50:80 | 282 | CHER | FRA | ||
56 | PITARD Lucas | 2000 | 1:51:13 | 278 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
57 | CAVALLUCCI Mateï | 2000 | 1:52:06 | 265 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | WACAPOU Pablo | 2001 | 1:52:25 | 263 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
59 | FARTHOUAT Hugo | 1999 | 1:52:46 | 260 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | ONFROY Flavien | 1999 | 1:52:54 | 259 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BAPTISTE Gatien | 1999 | 1:52:73 | 257 | CHER | FRA | ||
62 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 1:53:31 | 249 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
63 | RAFFAITIN Hugo | 1999 | 1:53:57 | 246 | CHER | FRA | ||
64 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 1:53:72 | 244 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
65 | LEPLA Lucas | 1999 | 1:54:71 | 232 | CHER | FRA | ||
66 | BERNOVILLE Grégoire | 2000 | 1:54:87 | 230 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | VERNY-GORELKINE Michel | 1999 | 1:55:19 | 226 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
68 | FRANCIN Logan | 2001 | 1:55:85 | 219 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
69 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | 1:55:93 | 218 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | 1:57:49 | 200 | ORNE | FRA | ||
71 | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | 1:57:71 | 197 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
72 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:58:23 | 191 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | 1:58:77 | 186 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
74 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | 1:58:99 | 183 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
75 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | 2:00:35 | 169 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
76 | GAMEZ Maxence | 2000 | 2:01:76 | 155 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
77 | DEVOS Nils | 2002 | 2:01:84 | 154 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | MOLLARD Jacques | 1999 | 2:01:95 | 153 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | MANDONNET Nicolas | 2000 | 2:02:70 | 145 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
80 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | 2:03:11 | 141 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
81 | MARION Hugo | 2001 | 2:04:53 | 128 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
82 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | 2:06:47 | 111 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
83 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 2:12:16 | 69 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | CHARTON Max-Amory | 2001 | 2:12:26 | 68 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
85 | GAMEZ Aloïs | 2002 | 2:15:76 | 47 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
86 | BECQUERELLE Axel | 2002 | 2:25:61 | 9 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
87 | HATTE Benoi | 2002 | 2:32:05 | 1 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | MENARD Paul | 2000 | 2:32:28 | 1 | EN CAEN | FRA |