4e Meeting de Natation de Lille Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 2:07:63 | 1200 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 2:07:98 | 1194 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 2:09:28 | 1173 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | 2:13:49 | 1107 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | 2:14:13 | 1097 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 2:14:15 | 1097 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:15:27 | 1080 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | 2:15:30 | 1079 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
9 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 2:15:51 | 1076 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | 2:16:22 | 1065 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | BOLLAERTS Jelka | 1996 | 2:16:41 | 1062 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | 2:17:34 | 1048 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:18:49 | 1031 | SN HARNES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | 2:18:94 | 1024 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 2:19:31 | 1019 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | 2:19:59 | 1014 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:19:84 | 1011 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 2:21:11 | 992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 2:22:20 | 976 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 2:23:37 | 959 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 2:28:20 | 890 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 2:09:07 | 1177 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 2:10:31 | 1157 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 2:11:67 | 1136 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | 2:14:68 | 1089 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | 2:15:06 | 1083 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:16:25 | 1065 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:16:98 | 1054 | SN HARNES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | 2:17:08 | 1052 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | 2:17:31 | 1049 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | 2:18:32 | 1033 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 2:18:37 | 1033 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 2:18:53 | 1030 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | BOLLAERTS Jelka | 1996 | 2:18:57 | 1030 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
14 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 2:19:12 | 1021 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | 2:19:43 | 1017 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | 2:19:67 | 1013 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 2:19:75 | 1012 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 2:20:33 | 1003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | 2:20:48 | 1001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | 2:20:55 | 1000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 2:21:02 | 993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 2:21:04 | 993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:21:05 | 993 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 2:21:42 | 987 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | 2:21:48 | 986 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 2:21:54 | 986 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 2:21:83 | 981 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | 2:22:48 | 972 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
29 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | 2:22:49 | 972 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | 2:23:05 | 964 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | LEVEQUE Justine | 1997 | 2:23:76 | 953 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 2:23:98 | 950 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 2:24:34 | 945 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | HARZE Marine | 1997 | 2:24:87 | 937 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 2:25:07 | 934 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
36 | QUILLIOT Alexandra | 1996 | 2:25:40 | 930 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 2:26:52 | 914 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 2:27:31 | 903 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 2:28:22 | 890 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
40 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 2:28:69 | 884 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
41 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 2:28:74 | 883 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
42 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | 2:28:89 | 881 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
43 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 2:29:31 | 875 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
44 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 2:29:44 | 873 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
45 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:29:84 | 868 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | 2:29:85 | 868 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
47 | RENAUX Morgane | 1998 | 2:30:14 | 864 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
48 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | 2:30:88 | 853 | ARM Natation | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
49 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 2:30:97 | 852 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 2:31:56 | 844 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
51 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 2:31:58 | 844 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 2:31:71 | 842 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
53 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | 2:31:92 | 839 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
54 | VOLCHER Caroline | 1998 | 2:32:46 | 832 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
55 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 2:33:03 | 824 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
56 | DRISS Ludivine | 1998 | 2:33:28 | 821 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
57 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 2:33:36 | 820 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
58 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 2:35:34 | 794 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
59 | CORON Océane | 1997 | 2:36:26 | 782 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
60 | PARENT Celia | 1998 | 2:38:32 | 755 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
61 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 2:46:89 | 649 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |