4e Meeting de Natation de Lille Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | 0:58:30 | 1239 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:58:55 | 1231 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:58:57 | 1231 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:59:26 | 1208 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:00:02 | 1184 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | 1:01:16 | 1148 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 1:01:39 | 1140 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | 1:01:73 | 1130 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 1:01:82 | 1127 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | MOREAU Melanie | 1997 | 1:01:84 | 1126 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
11 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 1:02:27 | 1113 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
12 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 1:02:28 | 1112 | SN HARNES | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
13 | DI BATTISTA Gloria | 1993 | 1:02:32 | 1111 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 1:02:39 | 1109 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | 1:02:51 | 1105 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
16 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 1:02:66 | 1101 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 1:02:96 | 1091 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | 1:03:59 | 1072 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
19 | VERFAILLIE Perrine | 1990 | 1:03:60 | 1072 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 1:04:00 | 1060 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 1:04:17 | 1055 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 1:04:21 | 1053 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | 1:04:56 | 1043 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 1:05:42 | 1017 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:59:86 | 1189 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | 0:59:98 | 1185 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 1:00:47 | 1169 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:01:24 | 1145 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 1:01:48 | 1137 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 1:01:49 | 1137 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | 1:01:98 | 1122 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 1:02:04 | 1120 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | 1:02:14 | 1117 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | DI BATTISTA Gloria | 1993 | 1:02:22 | 1114 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 1:02:44 | 1108 | SN HARNES | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
12 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 1:02:65 | 1101 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 1:02:86 | 1095 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 1:03:13 | 1086 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
15 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 1:03:31 | 1081 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | 1:03:47 | 1076 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
17 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 1:03:53 | 1074 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | 1:03:55 | 1073 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 1:03:57 | 1073 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 1:03:67 | 1070 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | 1:03:72 | 1068 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | 1:03:88 | 1063 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | MOREAU Melanie | 1997 | 1:03:96 | 1061 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
24 | VERFAILLIE Perrine | 1990 | 1:04:03 | 1059 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
25 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 1:04:11 | 1056 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | 1:04:19 | 1054 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
27 | QUILLIOT Alexandra | 1996 | 1:04:21 | 1053 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | 1:04:21 | 1053 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 1:04:23 | 1053 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 1:04:35 | 1049 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | 1:04:38 | 1048 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | 1:04:40 | 1048 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | VERFAILLIE Gaelle | 1994 | 1:04:45 | 1046 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 1:04:47 | 1046 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | 1:04:65 | 1040 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | LEVEQUE Justine | 1997 | 1:04:75 | 1037 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 1:04:90 | 1033 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | 1:05:03 | 1029 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
39 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | 1:05:04 | 1029 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 1:05:19 | 1024 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 1:05:29 | 1021 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
42 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | 1:05:42 | 1017 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 1:05:42 | 1017 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
44 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 1:05:43 | 1017 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
45 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | 1:05:45 | 1016 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
46 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | 1:05:49 | 1015 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
47 | MAZE Charlotte | 1994 | 1:05:59 | 1012 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
48 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | 1:05:64 | 1011 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
49 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:05:70 | 1009 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
50 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 1:05:73 | 1008 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
51 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 1:05:88 | 1004 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
52 | HONDEGHEM Soazic | 1996 | 1:06:12 | 997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
53 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | 1:06:17 | 995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
54 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 1:06:37 | 989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
55 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | 1:06:47 | 986 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
56 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 1:06:48 | 986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
57 | DE LESELEUC Perrine | 1995 | 1:06:50 | 985 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
58 | BEATI Margaux | 1995 | 1:06:50 | 985 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
59 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 1:06:65 | 981 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
60 | MACRA Lara | 1997 | 1:06:98 | 971 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
61 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 1:06:99 | 971 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
62 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 1:07:02 | 970 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
63 | GENET Florine | 1995 | 1:07:08 | 969 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
64 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | 1:07:15 | 967 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
65 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 1:07:23 | 964 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
66 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 1:07:26 | 963 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
67 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | 1:07:35 | 961 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
68 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 1:07:43 | 958 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
69 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 1:07:59 | 954 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
70 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 1:07:62 | 953 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
71 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 1:07:89 | 945 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
72 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | 1:08:08 | 940 | ARM Natation | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
73 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 1:08:09 | 940 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
74 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 1:08:13 | 938 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
75 | DI BATTISTA Lena | 1997 | 1:08:25 | 935 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
76 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 1:08:27 | 934 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
77 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 1:08:33 | 933 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
78 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 1:08:44 | 930 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
79 | TESTAERT Liana | 1997 | 1:08:50 | 928 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
80 | BALLAND Margaux | 1998 | 1:08:52 | 927 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
81 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | 1:08:63 | 924 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
82 | RENAUX Morgane | 1998 | 1:08:67 | 923 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
83 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | 1:08:70 | 922 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
84 | FAVIER Anaïs | 1995 | 1:08:77 | 920 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
85 | CORON Océane | 1997 | 1:08:85 | 918 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
86 | MARLE Laura | 1997 | 1:09:13 | 910 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
87 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 1:09:18 | 909 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
88 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 1:09:22 | 908 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
89 | DRISS Ludivine | 1998 | 1:09:27 | 906 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
90 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 1:09:66 | 895 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
91 | FLEJSZAR Valentine | 1998 | 1:09:67 | 895 | SN LENS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
92 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 1:09:80 | 891 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 1:10:00 | 886 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
94 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 1:10:33 | 877 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
95 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | 1:11:59 | 842 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
96 | PARENT Celia | 1998 | 1:11:91 | 834 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
97 | VOLCHER Caroline | 1998 | 1:12:21 | 826 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
98 | PREVOST Mathilde | 1996 | 1:13:14 | 801 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
99 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 1:13:82 | 783 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
100 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | 1:18:16 | 674 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |