Challenge Départemental d'Automne - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Le Dimanche 03 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUCHIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:30:00 | 952 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:30:24 | 937 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:31:13 | 880 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 0:31:77 | 840 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PARISOT Léa | 2006 | 0:31:92 | 831 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | 0:32:53 | 794 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | 0:33:60 | 732 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUBART Emmanuelle | 1989 | 0:34:02 | 708 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:34:05 | 706 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CARPENTIER Camille | 2008 | 0:34:42 | 686 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | 0:34:95 | 657 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | REGOST Clothilde | 2008 | 0:35:20 | 643 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | BODEL Lise | 2009 | 0:35:54 | 625 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MERLEN Salome | 2005 | 0:35:61 | 621 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KOCAJ Clemence | 2009 | 0:35:84 | 609 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | MARCINKOWSKI Clara | 2008 | 0:35:92 | 605 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOURE Romane | 2006 | 0:35:96 | 603 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | 0:36:00 | 601 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | 0:36:12 | 595 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 0:36:48 | 576 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | VANDAELE Jeanne | 2006 | 0:37:16 | 543 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | LECOUSTRE Miya | 2009 | 0:37:26 | 538 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOROWSKI Lola | 2009 | 0:37:33 | 534 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DROUART Louna | 2009 | 0:37:51 | 525 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 0:37:80 | 511 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 0:37:91 | 506 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | NGUYEN Mylinh | 2009 | 0:39:29 | 443 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | 0:39:31 | 442 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MARCHANT-GAWEL Célia | 2004 | 0:39:45 | 436 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 0:39:48 | 434 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | 0:39:67 | 426 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MARZAK Narimen | 2010 | 0:39:84 | 419 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DEMAN Marie | 2010 | 0:40:88 | 375 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SART MUSART Jade | 2009 | 0:40:91 | 374 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LOOTS Charlotte | 2008 | 0:40:92 | 373 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DAUVILLÉE Léa | 2009 | 0:41:42 | 353 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
37 | DOGAN Asiya | 2007 | 0:41:83 | 337 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MANTEL Romane | 2010 | 0:42:88 | 298 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | NOWAK Pauline | 2008 | 0:42:95 | 295 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
40 | FOURCROY Emilie | 2008 | 0:43:23 | 285 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PELLET Lucy | 2009 | 0:44:03 | 257 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | KULA Jineps | 2008 | 0:44:16 | 253 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 0:44:45 | 243 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
44 | HUYGHE Elise | 2009 | 0:46:32 | 185 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
45 | BENABED Ilyna | 2010 | 0:46:75 | 173 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
46 | LEFEBVRE Constance | 2010 | 0:48:19 | 135 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TAFFIN Inés | 2010 | 0:50:52 | 84 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |