1ère Journée Départementale - Poule A - PAS-DE-CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
LUMBRES
Le Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHALEN Anaïs | 1991 | 5:10:95 | 872 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Dep | |
2 | WILLEM Capucine | 1996 | 5:25:67 | 775 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
3 | NOSKOWIAK Eva | 1997 | 5:33:17 | 728 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JAMBART Mathilde | 1994 | 5:48:82 | 634 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | 5:49:28 | 631 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
6 | BOCQUET Alix | 1996 | 5:55:32 | 597 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
7 | LEGAY Camille | 1996 | 5:55:67 | 595 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | LEGRAIN Aurelie | 1994 | 5:58:81 | 578 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
9 | DEROO Rebecca | 1996 | 6:01:39 | 564 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LARABI Jenifer | 1994 | 6:08:70 | 524 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PRUDHOMME Emma | 1995 | 6:10:20 | 516 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | SWIDURSKI Aurore | 1997 | 6:10:92 | 513 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | MAAMAR Agathe | 1996 | 6:15:45 | 489 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | LEBON Anne | 1996 | 6:15:94 | 487 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUERBADOT Celia | 1996 | 6:17:08 | 481 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEBLOCK Alexia | 1997 | 6:17:34 | 480 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 6:32:36 | 407 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
18 | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | 6:33:67 | 401 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
19 | MARIQUE Perrine | 1997 | 6:33:90 | 400 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
20 | BARBIER Clara | 1996 | 6:35:36 | 393 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BUELENS Margaux | 1996 | 6:35:56 | 393 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRONGNIART Lucie | 1996 | 6:36:80 | 387 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FRANCOIS Noémie | 1996 | 6:45:00 | 351 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | THIEBAUT Aurelie | 1997 | 6:48:73 | 335 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
25 | DARCHEVILLE Louise | 1997 | 6:52:45 | 319 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | DI-FIORE Carla | 1997 | 7:09:36 | 254 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CANLER Claire | 1996 | 7:09:43 | 253 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DENECQUE Emeline | 1996 | 7:12:39 | 243 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | LEROUX Oceane | 1997 | 7:23:11 | 206 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
30 | HEMBERT Céline | 1997 | 7:30:02 | 184 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOURGAIN Julia | 1996 | 7:38:22 | 159 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
32 | MARCQ Justine | 1997 | 7:41:53 | 150 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ALVES DOS SANTOS Mathilde | 1997 | 7:48:39 | 131 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
34 | FALEMPIN Clementine | 1997 | 7:51:31 | 123 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
35 | VERLINGUE Claire | 1997 | 7:56:02 | 112 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SPILLIAERT Mathilde | 1997 | 8:02:50 | 97 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
37 | CANLER Louise | 1997 | 8:05:92 | 89 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SIMSOVIC Emma | 1997 | 8:16:12 | 68 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | BRUNEL Laury | 1997 | 8:41:05 | 29 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
40 | DACHICOURT Clemence | 1997 | 8:41:20 | 29 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
41 | CANLER Alice | 1997 | 8:44:04 | 26 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |