CHAMPIONNAT HIVER OPEN DU PAS DE CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 0:31:85 | 1085 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 0:33:43 | 1001 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:34:31 | 956 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:35 | 954 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ Clara | 2004 | 0:35:23 | 910 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
6 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 0:35:44 | 900 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 0:34:60 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | 0:34:78 | 933 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 0:35:26 | 909 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
4 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 0:35:67 | 889 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
5 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 0:35:92 | 876 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | 0:36:84 | 832 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 0:35:87 | 879 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | 0:36:48 | 849 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:37:10 | 820 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
4 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:37:32 | 810 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | 0:37:43 | 805 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | 0:38:30 | 765 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 0:32:43 | 1054 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 0:33:23 | 1012 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
3 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:33:55 | 995 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 0:33:80 | 982 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:53 | 945 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERCQ Clara | 2004 | 0:34:64 | 940 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
7 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 0:34:82 | 931 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | 0:34:90 | 927 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 0:35:10 | 917 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 0:35:41 | 901 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 0:35:56 | 894 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | 0:35:73 | 886 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 0:35:90 | 877 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
14 | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | 0:36:11 | 867 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 0:36:12 | 867 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | 0:36:23 | 861 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | GENET Florine | 1995 | 0:36:96 | 827 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:37:70 | 792 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | 0:37:85 | 785 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | 0:37:88 | 784 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:37:92 | 782 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
22 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | 0:37:94 | 781 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | 0:38:00 | 778 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LECOCQ Salome | 2003 | 0:38:39 | 760 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | MARIE Lea | 2004 | 0:38:66 | 748 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | MALYCHA Claire | 2003 | 0:38:90 | 738 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | LENOIR Anaïs | 2003 | 0:39:39 | 716 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | FREMAUX Inés | 2003 | 0:39:62 | 706 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELATTRE Lison | 2000 | 0:39:64 | 705 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | VERMEULEN Aude | 2002 | 0:39:83 | 697 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | GRAVE Lucie | 2004 | 0:40:18 | 682 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | PILLE-YARD Zia | 2004 | 0:40:29 | 677 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | POUILLY Elsa | 2004 | 0:40:30 | 676 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | 0:40:80 | 655 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | 0:41:08 | 644 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN-GARRIN Yoline | 2002 | 0:41:37 | 632 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | MOUTON Ines | 2003 | 0:42:26 | 595 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
38 | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | 0:43:01 | 566 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CORNUEL Nell | 2003 | 0:43:51 | 546 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
40 | BOUKARI Lou | 2004 | 0:43:69 | 540 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VANDEVILLE Justine | 2003 | 0:45:24 | 482 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
42 | MARIE Anais | 2003 | 0:46:39 | 442 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |