3e Journée Départementale - Benjamins - A - PAS-DE-CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
MARQUISE
Le Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CAILLIAU Elise | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 983 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DEROO Rebecca | 1996 | 0:31:46 | 963 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 0:32:41 | 907 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BOURGAIN Julia | 1996 | 0:32:64 | 894 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | CIURLIK Marion | 1994 | 0:32:66 | 893 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | BUELENS Margaux | 1996 | 0:33:18 | 864 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | LEROUX Oceane | 1997 | 0:33:23 | 861 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
9 | SWIDURSKI Aurore | 1997 | 0:33:42 | 850 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | 0:33:48 | 847 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | PRUDHOMME Elise | 1994 | 0:33:63 | 839 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAMARE Margaux | 1995 | 0:33:66 | 837 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONNEVIE Léa | 1993 | 0:33:70 | 835 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SANSON Elisabeth | 1994 | 0:33:89 | 824 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | GUERBADOT Celia | 1996 | 0:33:98 | 819 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARON Sophie | 1994 | 0:34:77 | 777 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEBON Anne | 1996 | 0:35:42 | 743 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DARCHEVILLE Louise | 1997 | 0:35:61 | 733 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | MAAMAR Agathe | 1996 | 0:35:62 | 732 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | BARBIER Clara | 1996 | 0:35:82 | 722 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GAMBART Marie | 1991 | 0:36:41 | 692 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
22 | FRANCOIS Noémie | 1996 | 0:36:58 | 684 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
23 | MARIQUE Perrine | 1997 | 0:36:71 | 677 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | CHOCHOY Chloé | 1996 | 0:36:80 | 673 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
25 | THIEBAUT Aurelie | 1997 | 0:36:83 | 671 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
26 | SIMSOVIC Emma | 1997 | 0:36:90 | 668 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | MAQUINGHEN Juliette | 1997 | 0:40:77 | 491 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |