CHAMPIONNAT HIVER OPEN DU PAS DE CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:33:06 | 1001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 2:35:76 | 966 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 2:38:27 | 933 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:41:50 | 893 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | 2:47:43 | 820 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 2:52:54 | 760 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | 2:46:51 | 831 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELEMOTTE Marie | 2003 | 2:47:05 | 824 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | 2:48:40 | 808 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 2:52:12 | 764 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | 2:52:54 | 760 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | 3:01:74 | 657 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:34:83 | 978 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:38:84 | 926 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 2:39:05 | 923 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 2:40:43 | 906 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | 2:43:13 | 872 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 2:45:19 | 847 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | 2:45:27 | 846 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 2:45:82 | 839 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
9 | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | 2:46:75 | 828 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | DELEMOTTE Marie | 2003 | 2:48:46 | 807 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | ZAJAC Margot | 2001 | 2:48:56 | 806 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 2:49:79 | 792 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | 2:49:98 | 789 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | 2:50:29 | 786 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ORUBA Marine | 2002 | 2:50:36 | 785 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 2:50:85 | 779 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | 2:54:64 | 736 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | 2:58:56 | 692 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
19 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 2:58:91 | 688 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | 3:00:17 | 674 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | 3:03:39 | 639 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
22 | DELATTRE Lison | 2000 | 3:06:43 | 608 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | LEPRETRE Louane | 2006 | 3:07:36 | 598 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | WILLE Lisa | 2002 | 3:09:10 | 580 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
25 | SIEDLECKI Justine | 2003 | 3:13:06 | 541 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | BUDZICH Chloe | 2003 | 3:13:67 | 535 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BERTELOOT Joséphine | 2004 | 3:15:47 | 518 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
28 | HEDOIRE Léa | 2003 | 3:26:09 | 421 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
29 | D'HAILLECOURT Florine | 2001 | 3:28:37 | 402 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |