CHAMPIONNAT HIVER OPEN DU PAS DE CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 1:13:29 | 982 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | 1:14:72 | 944 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Raphaëlle | 2004 | 1:16:67 | 895 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 1:21:25 | 784 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 1:23:28 | 737 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACQUET Mylène | 2004 | 1:25:74 | 682 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
2 | MALYCHA Claire | 2003 | 1:25:94 | 677 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MALYCHA Rachel | 2003 | 1:28:12 | 631 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | 1:28:36 | 626 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
5 | SIEDLECKI Justine | 2003 | 1:28:80 | 616 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LEBACQ Sarah | 2003 | 1:30:68 | 578 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APPOURCHAUX Faustine | 2003 | 1:29:50 | 602 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOUTON Ines | 2003 | 1:29:57 | 600 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | BERTELOOT Joséphine | 2004 | 1:30:79 | 576 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
4 | RINGOT Elise | 2004 | 1:32:33 | 545 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
5 | MARIE Anais | 2003 | 1:42:55 | 363 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | 1:14:89 | 940 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 1:15:33 | 929 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 1:16:96 | 887 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | LUCAS Raphaëlle | 2004 | 1:17:05 | 885 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 1:21:63 | 775 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 1:23:81 | 725 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
7 | MALYCHA Claire | 2003 | 1:24:29 | 714 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DELATTRE Lison | 2000 | 1:24:42 | 711 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | MACQUET Mylène | 2004 | 1:26:43 | 667 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
10 | MALYCHA Rachel | 2003 | 1:27:29 | 648 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | SIEDLECKI Justine | 2003 | 1:29:67 | 598 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | 1:29:68 | 598 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
13 | LEBACQ Sarah | 2003 | 1:29:81 | 595 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
14 | BERTELOOT Joséphine | 2004 | 1:30:37 | 584 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
15 | MOUTON Ines | 2003 | 1:30:49 | 582 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | APPOURCHAUX Faustine | 2003 | 1:33:08 | 530 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | RINGOT Elise | 2004 | 1:33:58 | 521 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | MARQUIS Faustine | 2004 | 1:33:69 | 519 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | MARIE Anais | 2003 | 1:44:87 | 327 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |