Championnat Régional Hiver Jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 1:01:88 | 1053 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:06:47 | 932 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | SLEPOV Bogdan | 2008 | 1:06:79 | 924 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 1:07:14 | 915 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:07:78 | 898 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DAQUO Maël | 2008 | 1:08:52 | 880 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCINI Arnaud | 2008 | 1:10:22 | 838 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 1:10:39 | 834 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 1:10:53 | 830 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 1:11:23 | 813 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | 1:11:62 | 804 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
12 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 1:12:16 | 791 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 1:12:19 | 791 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 1:12:28 | 788 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | FIEULAINE Simon | 2008 | 1:12:67 | 779 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
16 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 1:12:85 | 775 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 1:14:83 | 729 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 1:15:14 | 722 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 1:16:22 | 698 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 1:17:03 | 680 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 1:17:51 | 670 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:17:79 | 664 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 1:18:84 | 641 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 1:18:87 | 640 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 1:19:38 | 630 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | 1:24:67 | 523 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | ISAERT Paul | 2010 | 1:26:69 | 485 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
28 | CARTON Axel | 2010 | 1:26:89 | 481 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine | 2010 | 1:37:05 | 312 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |