Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver
Compétition Départementale
AUCHEL (FRA)
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Raphael | 2006 | 0:29:47 | 816 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELROISSE Nathan | 2006 | 0:30:29 | 768 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:31:03 | 726 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
4 | DUQUENOY Antoine | 2006 | 0:31:28 | 713 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 0:31:60 | 695 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
6 | DERNONCOURT Nathan | 2006 | 0:31:73 | 688 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
7 | PRUVOT Justin | 2006 | 0:31:91 | 678 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DUQUENOY Mateo | 2006 | 0:32:20 | 663 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 0:32:96 | 623 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ALBERT Luis | 2007 | 0:33:20 | 610 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 0:33:24 | 608 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | JANKOWSKI Clement | 2006 | 0:33:27 | 607 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
13 | BECCART Paul | 2006 | 0:33:28 | 606 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CERA Alois | 2006 | 0:33:63 | 588 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | REDELBERGER Gauthier | 2007 | 0:33:76 | 582 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:33:91 | 574 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
17 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:33:93 | 573 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
18 | FOURNIER Robin | 2009 | 0:34:30 | 555 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | 0:34:34 | 553 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 0:34:43 | 549 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 0:35:06 | 519 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LEMOINE Samuel | 2008 | 0:35:49 | 498 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | DUQUESNOY Jules | 2007 | 0:35:50 | 498 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BARUZIER Lenny | 2008 | 0:35:62 | 492 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
25 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | 0:35:63 | 492 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
26 | MERLIER Léo | 2007 | 0:36:28 | 463 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
27 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | 0:37:04 | 429 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | DULARY Timothée | 2008 | 0:37:20 | 422 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
29 | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | 0:37:50 | 410 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | HONOREZ Noah | 2008 | 0:38:03 | 388 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | DUHANEZ Eliott | 2009 | 0:38:41 | 372 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | PICQUE Baptiste | 2009 | 0:39:20 | 341 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | DUMORTIER Elias | 2009 | 0:39:47 | 331 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | ELIE Quantin | 2008 | 0:39:47 | 331 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
35 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:39:70 | 323 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CODEVELLE Maxence | 2009 | 0:39:77 | 320 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LEUCHART Lilian | 2007 | 0:39:78 | 320 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | TROLLE Clovis | 2010 | 0:39:97 | 313 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | HOLLANDER Mattias | 2008 | 0:40:11 | 307 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
40 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | 0:40:20 | 304 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 0:40:59 | 290 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
42 | LAFONTANT Loic | 2009 | 0:40:63 | 289 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
43 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:40:71 | 286 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 0:41:44 | 261 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | ANSELIN Tom | 2008 | 0:41:64 | 254 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
46 | RICHARD Arthur | 2007 | 0:41:87 | 247 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 0:42:19 | 236 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | ROUFAÏ Noham | 2008 | 0:42:30 | 233 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | 0:43:53 | 196 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 0:44:09 | 180 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
51 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 0:44:39 | 171 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
52 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | 0:44:50 | 168 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
53 | DUTHIEUW Maelrhys | 2009 | 0:44:74 | 162 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | COUILLEZ Nolan | 2009 | 0:45:39 | 145 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
55 | ALDERWEREILDT Lucas | 2009 | 0:48:28 | 82 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DELBECQ Baptiste | 2009 | 0:49:51 | 61 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | PRUVOT Charly | 2010 | 0:50:25 | 49 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | DULARY Louis | 2010 | 0:50:25 | 49 | CN FREVENT | FRA |