Championnat Départemental Eté Open du Pas de Calais
Compétition Départementale
LENS
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 0:34:01 | 972 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DELPLANQUE Claire | 2002 | 0:34:59 | 942 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | 0:34:87 | 928 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 0:34:95 | 924 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 0:35:31 | 906 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:35:31 | 906 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 0:35:95 | 875 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | 0:37:42 | 805 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | 0:35:91 | 877 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 0:36:17 | 864 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 0:36:24 | 861 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 0:36:27 | 859 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 0:36:28 | 859 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | 0:37:26 | 812 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:37:32 | 810 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | ZAWADZKI Laurie | 1999 | 0:37:36 | 808 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 0:34:01 | 972 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DELPLANQUE Claire | 2002 | 0:34:46 | 949 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | 0:34:84 | 930 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 925 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 0:35:12 | 916 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 0:36:01 | 872 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 0:36:05 | 870 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | 0:36:05 | 870 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | 0:36:06 | 870 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 0:36:52 | 847 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | ZAWADZKI Laurie | 1999 | 0:36:61 | 843 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
12 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 0:36:94 | 827 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 0:37:11 | 819 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:37:27 | 812 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | 0:37:45 | 804 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 801 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
17 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | 0:37:64 | 795 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | 0:38:23 | 768 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | 0:38:29 | 765 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
20 | VERMEULEN Aude | 2002 | 0:38:31 | 764 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | 0:38:32 | 764 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 0:38:36 | 762 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:39:00 | 733 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARTIN-GARRIN Yoline | 2002 | 0:39:19 | 725 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | 0:39:88 | 695 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | 0:40:63 | 662 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELEAU Meline | 2003 | 0:40:67 | 661 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
28 | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | 0:40:98 | 648 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | LENOIR Anaïs | 2003 | 0:41:22 | 638 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
30 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 0:41:30 | 634 | SN LENS | FRA |