Coupe des Départements Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 05 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | 1:10:11 | 1046 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 1020 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
3 | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | 1:11:20 | 1016 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 1:11:88 | 998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
5 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | 1:11:94 | 996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | 1:12:40 | 984 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CORSIN Gabrielle | 2001 | 1:12:87 | 971 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | 1:13:06 | 966 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
9 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | 1:13:87 | 945 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | 1:14:26 | 935 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
11 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 1:14:60 | 926 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | 1:14:93 | 917 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
13 | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | 1:15:61 | 900 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
14 | LAN Candys | 2001 | 1:15:79 | 895 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | 1:16:70 | 872 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | 1:17:27 | 858 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
17 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | 1:18:08 | 838 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | 1:18:16 | 836 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHAFFER Angeline | 2001 | 1:18:33 | 832 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
20 | SIPOS Teodora | 2002 | 1:18:75 | 821 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
21 | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | 1:19:85 | 795 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
22 | AMRANI Arlène | 2001 | 1:20:00 | 791 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | 1:20:02 | 791 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HENRION Marine | 2001 | 1:20:09 | 789 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | 1:21:10 | 765 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | 1:21:99 | 744 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
27 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | 1:22:55 | 731 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
28 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | 1:24:23 | 693 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | 1:24:46 | 688 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
30 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:24:65 | 684 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | 1:25:24 | 670 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | 1:26:67 | 639 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MERLIN Carla | 2001 | 1:29:06 | 589 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
34 | COLAS Loéva | 2002 | 1:29:28 | 584 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
35 | DELBOIS Morgane | 2001 | 1:30:19 | 566 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
36 | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | 1:30:97 | 550 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DESPAQUIS Eloise | 2002 | 1:32:54 | 519 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
38 | BESANCENOT Clara | 2001 | 1:38:29 | 413 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
39 | MERIQUE Lauriane | 2002 | 1:38:86 | 404 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
40 | PORADA Charlotte | 2001 | 1:44:02 | 320 | CN NEVERS | FRA |