Coupe des Départements Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 05 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | 1:19:64 | 1083 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | 1:20:59 | 1061 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
3 | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | 1:21:82 | 1033 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
4 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | 1:21:98 | 1029 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
5 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | 1:23:31 | 999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | 1:23:76 | 989 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
7 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 1:23:79 | 988 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 1:23:83 | 987 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
9 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 1:24:87 | 964 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 1:24:95 | 962 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
11 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | 1:25:17 | 958 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
12 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | 1:25:39 | 953 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | 1:26:45 | 930 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | 1:26:87 | 921 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
15 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | 1:27:39 | 909 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | 1:27:77 | 901 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 1:27:80 | 901 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | 1:27:86 | 899 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
19 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | 1:28:53 | 885 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | GADY Manon | 2001 | 1:29:46 | 865 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
21 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | 1:30:55 | 843 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | 1:30:59 | 842 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
23 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | 1:30:92 | 835 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | 1:31:03 | 833 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
25 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | 1:31:16 | 830 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
26 | BOYAT Lucie | 2001 | 1:31:54 | 822 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | 1:31:57 | 822 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOUABI Dalyna | 2002 | 1:31:76 | 818 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | 1:31:85 | 816 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ROY Clémentine | 2001 | 1:32:02 | 813 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 1:33:28 | 787 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
32 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | 1:33:95 | 774 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
33 | BOUTTER Ines | 2001 | 1:35:42 | 745 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
34 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | 1:36:96 | 715 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SALEME Alyssia | 2001 | 1:37:44 | 706 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
36 | OUSSIN Lucie | 2001 | 1:38:68 | 683 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
37 | LEBOUCHER Alice | 2001 | 1:38:69 | 683 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
38 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | 1:40:20 | 655 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GRANDCLAUDE Lou-Ann | 2002 | 1:41:08 | 639 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
40 | PRAT Sabeline | 2002 | 1:52:72 | 446 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |