Coupe des Départements Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 05 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | 1:03:52 | 1074 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 1:03:56 | 1073 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
3 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 1:03:66 | 1070 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | 1:04:98 | 1030 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | 1:05:04 | 1029 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 1:05:73 | 1008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | 1:05:78 | 1007 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | 1:05:79 | 1006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | 1:06:18 | 995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | 1:06:29 | 992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SIVIGNON Rafaelle | 2001 | 1:07:42 | 959 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
12 | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | 1:07:46 | 958 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | 1:07:63 | 953 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | 1:07:81 | 948 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
15 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 1:08:37 | 932 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
16 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | 1:08:43 | 930 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
17 | HECK Elise | 2002 | 1:08:63 | 924 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
18 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | 1:09:20 | 908 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
19 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 1:09:94 | 888 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | 1:10:31 | 877 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | 1:10:89 | 861 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
22 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | 1:11:08 | 856 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
23 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 1:11:41 | 847 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
24 | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | 1:11:71 | 839 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MALARD Lea | 2002 | 1:12:10 | 829 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
26 | MICHELOT Janelle | 2001 | 1:12:91 | 807 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
27 | DELAVIER Élise | 2002 | 1:14:02 | 778 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
28 | MEHIGUENI Inès | 2001 | 1:15:50 | 740 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
29 | POULAIN Coralie | 2001 | 1:15:64 | 737 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
30 | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | 1:15:70 | 735 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MOUGIN Lisa | 2002 | 1:15:94 | 729 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | 1:15:97 | 728 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ANCEL Emeline | 2001 | 1:16:00 | 728 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BRINGOUT Lucie | 2001 | 1:16:49 | 715 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
35 | COURDAVAULT Agathe | 2002 | 1:18:49 | 666 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
36 | OUDIN Eloise | 2002 | 1:19:85 | 634 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
37 | PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | 1:24:23 | 536 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
38 | BOSC Camille | 2002 | 1:25:63 | 506 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
39 | DROUOT Laurie-Line | 2001 | 1:26:73 | 483 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
40 | ROBIN Adeline | 2001 | 1:28:64 | 445 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |